MYAA Baseball

Contact Information:
120 Church Rd
Email: renegadespresident@myaabaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Schedules
Standings
JCM Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy/Sell

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2017 - March 2018 August 2018 - November 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

3
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

4
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

5
Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

6
Practice: St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30-5:30 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM

7
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Lockhart
Field 6-A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 3
11:00AM-1:00PM

8
Practice: 9U JV
Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Other
Field 2
1:00-3:00 PM


Umpire Training
1:00-3:00 PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM
9
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoughton
Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 1
7:00PM
10
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Salvi
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-6:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 6
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

11
Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 6
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
12
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 6
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Ralis
ShopRite-A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Raymond
ShopRite-B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ricketts
ShopRite-C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

13
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Incollingo
Field 6
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Panto
Field 6-B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Rotberg
Field 6-A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00PM
14
Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Wilt/Haney
Brooks Field
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo @ Rotberg
Field 6
10:00AM

Opponent @ SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM

Kid Pitch: Liberi @ Salvi
Field 2
10:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss @ Francisco - Kid Pitch
Field 1
10:00AM

TBall: Ralis @ Thompson
ShopRite-D
10:00AM

TBall: Merrill @ Raymond
ShopRite-C
10:00AM

TBall: Lockhart @ Ricketts
ShopRite-B
10:00AM

TBall: James @ Juliano
ShopRite-A
10:00AM

Majors: Stoughton @ Montgomery
Field 3
(10 - 10)

Coach Pitch: Levin @ Rodio
Field 6
11:30AM

Coach Pitch: Feeley @ Panto
ShopRite-A
11:30AM

Minors: Heim @ Allen
Field 1
12:00PM

Minors: Brady @ Collins
Field 2
12:00PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Brooks Field
12:00PM

Majors: Batt @ Ahrens
Field 3
1:00PM

Minors: Potter @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
2:00PM

Babe Ruth: GVAA 1 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
3:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
3:00PM
15
Practice: 9U JV
Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
16
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
17
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Liberi @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Stauss
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi @ Francisco - Kid Pitch
Field 4
5:30PM
18
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Coach Pitch: Feeley @ Maybury
ShopRite-A
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio @ Wilt/Haney
Field 6
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo @ Levin
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Panto @ Rotberg
Field 5
5:30PM

Minors: Brady @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Potter @ Heim
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Ahrens @ Stoughton
Field 3
(7 - 10)

Minors: Collins @ Allen
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Montgomery @ Beecham
Field 3
7:30PM
19
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart @ James
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts @ Merrill
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Juliano @ Thompson
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond @ Ralis
Field 6-A
6:00PM
20
Practice: Stoughton
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:30PM
21
Coach Pitch: Levin @ Wilt/Haney
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Panto
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Rodio
Field 4
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts @ Ralis
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: Thompson @ Raymond
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: James @ Merrill
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Juliano @ Lockhart
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch @ Liberi
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Salvi @ Haussman
Field 6
9:00AM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM

Coach Pitch: Feeley @ Incollingo
Field 4
10:30AM

Minors: Allen @ Brady
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Collins @ Potter
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Ahrens @ Beecham
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: Heim @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Batt @ Stoughton
Field 3
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
2:00PM

Babe Ruth: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) @ Mt. Laurel 3
Laurel Acres - Babe Ruth
5:00PM
22
Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U JV
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 1
5:00PM
23
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Rotberg
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Rodio
Field 6
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo @ Panto
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Levin @ Feeley
Field 5
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00PM
24
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Liberi
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi @ Stauss
Field 4
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:30PM
25
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: Allen @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Collins @ Heim
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: Potter @ Brady
Field 6
5:30PM

Majors: Stoughton @ Beecham
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Batt @ Montgomery
Field 3
7:30PM
26
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


TBall: Merrill @ Juliano
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ James
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond @ Ricketts
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Thompson @ Lockhart
Field 6-A
6:00PM
27
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00PM
28
Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Feeley
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Maybury
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rodio @ Incollingo
Field 4
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts @ Thompson
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: Lockhart @ Merrill
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Juliano @ Ralis
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: James @ Raymond
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Salvi
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss @ Liberi
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Francisco - Kid Pitch
Field 6
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Panto @ Levin
Field 4
10:30AM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Collins
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Heim @ Brady
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Montgomery @ Ahrens
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: Potter @ Allen
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Batt @ Beecham
Field 3
1:00PM

Babe Ruth: Mt. Laurel 1 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bob Meyer Field
3:00PM
29
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 1
4:00PM
30
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Incollingo
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Panto
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio @ Feeley
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Levin
Field 5
5:30PM





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch @ Stauss
Field 4
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Haussman
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi @ Liberi
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM
2
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: Allen @ Heim
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Potter
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Montgomery @ Stoughton
Field 3
5:30PM

Minors: Collins @ Brady
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Ahrens @ Batt
Field 3
7:30PM
3
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond @ Juliano
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Thompson @ Merrill
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts @ James
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ Lockhart
Field 6-A
6:00PM
4
Renegade Rumble Softball Tournament
5:00-8:00 PM


x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 4
5:00PM

x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 5
5:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM
5
Renegade Rumble Softball Tournament
7:00AM-7:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 4
7:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 5
7:00AM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Incollingo
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Levin
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Liberi
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss @ Haussman
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch @ Salvi
Field 6
9:00AM

TBall: Raymond @ Lockhart
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts @ Juliano
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Merrill @ Ralis
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Thompson @ James
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Opponent @ SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM

Coach Pitch: Panto @ Rodio
Upper Hopkins
10:30AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Feeley
Lower Hopkins
10:30AM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Brady
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Allen @ Collins
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Stoughton @ Ahrens
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: Heim @ Potter
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Beecham @ Montgomery
Field 3
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
2:00PM

Babe Ruth: Moorestown 1 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
3:00PM
6
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Renegade Rumble Softball Tournament
7:00AM-7:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 5
7:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 4
7:00AM

Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Reds
Bob Meyer Field
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U JV
Field 2
9:00AM
7
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Maybury
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Incollingo
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio @ Levin
Field 5
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Panto @ Feeley
Field 6
5:30PM
8
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Stauss
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Liberi @ Francisco - Kid Pitch
Field 4
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Salvi
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 2
6:00PM
9
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Minors: Brady @ Allen
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Potter @ Collins
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Heim
Field 6
5:30PM

Majors: Beecham @ Ahrens
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Stoughton @ Batt
Field 3
7:30PM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30PM
10
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


TBall: Thompson @ Ralis
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond @ Merrill
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts @ Lockhart
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Juliano @ James
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
11
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:30PM
12
TBall: James @ Lockhart
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Feeley
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Rodio
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Levin @ Incollingo
Field 4
9:00AM

TBall: Merrill @ Ricketts
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Thompson @ Juliano
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Ralis @ Raymond
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Panto
Field 4
10:30AM

Majors: Beecham @ Stoughton
Field 3
11:00AM

Majors: Montgomery @ Batt
Field 3
1:00PM

Opponent @ NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 1
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00PM
13
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM

14
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Coach Pitch: Panto @ Maybury
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Levin
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio @ Rotberg
Field 5
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo @ Feeley
Field 6
5:30PM
15
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ Shawnee HS
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
5:00PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch @ Haussman
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Liberi @ Stauss
Field 4
5:30PM
16
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Minors: Brady @ Potter
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Heim @ Collins
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Ahrens @ Montgomery
Field 3
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Allen
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Beecham @ Batt
Field 3
7:30PM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30PM
17
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


TBall: Ralis @ Ricketts
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond @ Thompson
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Merrill @ James
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart @ Juliano
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:30PM
18
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM
19
TBall: Juliano @ Merrill
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: James @ Ralis
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts @ Raymond
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Lockhart @ Thompson
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Francisco - Kid Pitch
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Liberi @ Haussman
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss @ Salvi
Field 6
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg @ Wilt/Haney
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rodio @ Maybury
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Panto @ Incollingo
Field 4
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Feeley @ Levin
Field 4
10:30AM

Minors: Collins @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Allen @ Potter
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: Brady @ Heim
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
2:00PM

Babe Ruth: GVAA 1 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bob Meyer Field
3:00PM
20
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
4:00PM
21
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Feeley @ Wilt/Haney
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Rotberg
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo @ Rodio
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Levin @ Panto
Field 5
5:30PM
22
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Stauss @ Francisco - Kid Pitch
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Liberi @ Salvi
Field 4
5:30PM
23
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
5:30PM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30PM
24
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


TBall: Thompson @ Ricketts
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Merrill @ Lockhart
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ Juliano
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond @ James
Field 6-A
6:00PM
25
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

26
27
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM

28
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

29
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic @ Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic @ Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic @ Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30PM
30
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
5:30PM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30PM
31
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM



June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM
2
Kid Pitch: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic @ Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic @ Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic @ Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 6
9:00AM

x-Other: Coach Pitch Placeholder @ Coach Pitch Placeholder
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

x-Other: Coach Pitch Placeholder @ Coach Pitch Placeholder
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

x-Other: Coach Pitch Placeholder @ Coach Pitch Placeholder
Field 4
9:00AM

x-Other: Coach Pitch Placeholder @ Coach Pitch Placeholder
Field 4
10:30AM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: Minors Practice Clinic @ Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
1:00PM
3
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
1:00PM
4
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

5
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

6
Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

7
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:30PM
8
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

9
Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
12:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
2:00PM
10
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Reds
Bob Meyer Field
8:00AM
11
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

12
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

13
Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

14
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
15
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

16
17
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
18
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

19
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

20
Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

21
Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Lenape Graduation
4:00-9:00 PM

22
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM
23
Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
12:00PM
24
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM
25
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

26
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

27
x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
5:00PM

x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 2
5:00PM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30PM
28
Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
5:00PM

x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 2
5:00PM
29
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
5:00PM

x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 2
5:00PM
30

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
2
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

3
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

4
Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM

5
Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM

6
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

7
8
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
9
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

10
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

11
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM

12
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
13
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

14
15
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
1617
Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

18
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM

19
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

20
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

21
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

22
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

232425262728
293031











© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors