MYAA Baseball

Contact Information:
120 Church Rd
Email: renegadespresident@myaabaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Schedules
Standings
JCM Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy Gear

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< January 2018 - February 2018 August 2018 - September 2018 >>>

March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
Practice: 9U JV
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
11:00AM-12:30PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
11:00AM-12:30PM

18192021
Practice: St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30-5:30 PM

2223
Practice: St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30-5:30 PM

24
252627
Practice: St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30-5:30 PM


Practice: 9U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

2829
Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

30
Practice: St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30-5:30 PM

31
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
1:00-2:30 PM


Field Day (rain date)
8:00-3:00 PM

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

3
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

4
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

5
Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

6
Practice: St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30-5:30 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM

7
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
Field 6-A
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 3
11:00AM-1:00PM

8
Practice: 9U JV
Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Other
Field 2
1:00-3:00 PM


Umpire Training
1:00-3:00 PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM
9
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 1
7:00PM
10
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-6:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 6
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

11
Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 6
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
12
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 6
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf)
ShopRite-B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Ricketts (Great Clips)
ShopRite-C
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
ShopRite-A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM

13
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 6
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys)
Field 6-A
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-B
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00PM
14
Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Wilt/Haney
Brooks Field
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn) @ Rotberg (Wonder World Toys)
Field 6
10:00AM

Opponent @ SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM

Kid Pitch: Liberi (Alenco Fence) @ Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 2
10:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim) @ Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's)
Field 1
10:00AM

TBall: Ralis (Medford Cardinals) @ Thompson (Malvern School)
ShopRite-D
10:00AM

TBall: Merrill (Murphy's) @ Raymond (Merritt's Gulf)
ShopRite-C
10:00AM

TBall: Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency) @ Ricketts (Great Clips)
ShopRite-B
10:00AM

TBall: James (Just Children Child Care) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
ShopRite-A
10:00AM

Majors: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware) @ Montgomery (My Electrician)
Field 3
(10 - 10)

Coach Pitch: Levin (3D Physical Therapy) @ Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Field 6
11:30AM

Coach Pitch: Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab) @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
ShopRite-A
11:30AM

Minors: Heim (Medford Village Car Care) @ Allen (Columbia Bank)
Field 1
12:00PM

Minors: Brady (Medford Animal Hospital) @ Collins (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 2
12:00PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Brooks Field
12:00PM

Majors: Batt (ShopRite of Medford) @ Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body)
Field 3
(14 - 5)

Minors: Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics) @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
2:00PM

Babe Ruth: GVAA 1 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
(6 - 12)

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
3:00PM
15
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
16
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
17
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Liberi (Alenco Fence) @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi (ShopRite of Medford) @ Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's)
Field 4
5:30PM
18
Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Coach Pitch: Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab) @ Maybury
ShopRite-A
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Wilt/Haney
Field 6
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn) @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Panto (Just Children Child Care) @ Rotberg (Wonder World Toys)
Field 5
5:30PM

Minors: Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics) @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body) @ Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
(7 - 10)

Minors: Collins (ShopRite of Medford) @ Allen (Columbia Bank)
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Montgomery (My Electrician) @ Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics)
Field 3
(12 - 12)
19
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Majors Practice Clinic
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ Merrill (Murphy's)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods) @ Thompson (Malvern School)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
Field 6-A
6:00PM
20
Practice: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:30PM
21
Coach Pitch: Levin (3D Physical Therapy) @ Wilt/Haney
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Field 4
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ Raymond (Merritt's Gulf)
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: James (Just Children Child Care) @ Merrill (Murphy's)
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim) @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Salvi (ShopRite of Medford) @ Haussman
Field 6
9:00AM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM

Coach Pitch: Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab) @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 4
10:30AM

Minors: Allen (Columbia Bank) @ Brady (Medford Animal Hospital)
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Collins (ShopRite of Medford) @ Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics)
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body) @ Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics)
Field 3
(12 - 8)

Minors: Heim (Medford Village Car Care) @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Batt (ShopRite of Medford) @ Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
(7 - 3)

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
2:00PM

Babe Ruth: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) @ Mt. Laurel 3
Laurel Acres - Babe Ruth
(18 - 11)
22
Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
11:00AM-1:00PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U JV
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 1
5:00PM
23
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Field 6
6:00-7:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Rotberg (Wonder World Toys)
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn) @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Levin (3D Physical Therapy) @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Field 5
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00PM
24
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's) @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Liberi (Alenco Fence)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi (ShopRite of Medford) @ Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim)
Field 4
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:30PM
25
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics) @ Brady (Medford Animal Hospital)
Field 6
5:30PM

Minors: Brady (Medford Animal Hospital) @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 2
7:30PM
26
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Majors: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware) @ Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body)
Field 1
(9 - 6)

TBall: Merrill (Murphy's) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis (Medford Cardinals) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ Ricketts (Great Clips)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Minors: Allen (Columbia Bank) @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
7:30PM

Minors: Collins (ShopRite of Medford) @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 2
7:30PM

Majors: Batt (ShopRite of Medford) @ Montgomery (My Electrician)
Field 3
(3 - 6)
27
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 4
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00PM
28
Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Maybury
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 4
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ Thompson (Malvern School)
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency) @ Merrill (Murphy's)
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods) @ Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: James (Just Children Child Care) @ Raymond (Merritt's Gulf)
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim) @ Liberi (Alenco Fence)
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's)
Field 6
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Panto (Just Children Child Care) @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Field 4
10:30AM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Collins (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Heim (Medford Village Car Care) @ Brady (Medford Animal Hospital)
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Montgomery (My Electrician) @ Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body)
Field 3
(15 - 10)

Minors: Brady (Medford Animal Hospital) @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
1:00PM

Minors: Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics) @ Allen (Columbia Bank)
Field 2
1:00PM

Majors: Batt (ShopRite of Medford) @ Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics)
Field 3
(15 - 1)

Majors: Batt (ShopRite of Medford) @ Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
(8 - 3)

Babe Ruth: Mt. Laurel 1 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bob Meyer Field
(11 - 10)
29
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 1
4:00PM
30
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Field 5
5:30PM





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's) @ Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim)
Field 4
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Haussman
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi (ShopRite of Medford) @ Liberi (Alenco Fence)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Majors: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware) @ Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics)
Field 3
(11 - 6)
2
Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 5
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 6
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: Allen (Columbia Bank) @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics)
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Montgomery (My Electrician) @ Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
(5 - 10)

Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's) @ Liberi (Alenco Fence)
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: Collins (ShopRite of Medford) @ Brady (Medford Animal Hospital)
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body) @ Batt (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 3
(9 - 11)

Minors: Allen (Columbia Bank) @ Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics)
Field 2
7:30PM
3
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Upper Hopkins
5:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ Merrill (Murphy's)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis (Medford Cardinals) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
Field 6-A
6:00PM
4
Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Renegade Rumble Softball Tournament
5:00-8:00 PM


x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 4
5:00PM

x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 5
5:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM
5
Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
12:15-2:00 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
1:00-2:00 PM


Renegade Rumble Softball Tournament
7:00AM-7:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 4
7:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 5
7:00AM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Liberi (Alenco Fence)
Field 1
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim) @ Haussman
Field 2
9:00AM

Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's) @ Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 6
9:00AM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Merrill (Murphy's) @ Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Opponent @ SJ Elite
Bob Meyer Field
10:00AM

Coach Pitch: Panto (Just Children Child Care) @ Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Upper Hopkins
10:30AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Lower Hopkins
10:30AM

Majors: Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body) @ Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
(9 - 20)

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Brady (Medford Animal Hospital)
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Allen (Columbia Bank) @ Collins (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 2
11:00AM

Minors: Heim (Medford Village Car Care) @ Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics)
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics) @ Montgomery (My Electrician)
Field 3
(2 - 13)

Babe Ruth: Mt. Laurel 3 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
(10 - 9)

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
3:30PM
6
Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
10:30-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 2
11:00AM-12:15PM


Practice: Renegades Tryouts
Field 2
1:00-3:00 PM


Renegade Rumble Softball Tournament
7:00AM-7:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 5
7:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Renegade Rumble
Field 4
7:00AM

Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Reds
Bob Meyer Field
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U JV
Field 2
9:00AM

x-Other: Shawnee HS @ Buddy Ball
Field 1
10:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 1
3:00PM
7
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Maybury
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Panto (Just Children Child Care) @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Field 6
5:30PM
8
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Kornafel/Fiorelli @ Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Liberi (Alenco Fence) @ Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's)
Field 4
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 2
6:00PM
9
Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 5
6:30-7:30 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Minors: Brady (Medford Animal Hospital) @ Allen (Columbia Bank)
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics) @ Collins (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 6
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Field 5
5:30PM

Majors: Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics) @ Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body)
Field 1
(6 - 4)

Majors: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware) @ Batt (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 3
(7 - 4)

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30PM

Minors: Collins (ShopRite of Medford) @ Francisco - Minors
Field 2
7:30PM
10
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-6:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ Merrill (Murphy's)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
11
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:30PM
12
TBall: James (Just Children Child Care) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
ShopRite-D
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Upper Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Lower Hopkins
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Levin (3D Physical Therapy) @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 2
9:00AM

TBall: Merrill (Murphy's) @ Ricketts (Great Clips)
ShopRite-C
9:00AM

TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
ShopRite-B
9:00AM

TBall: Ralis (Medford Cardinals) @ Raymond (Merritt's Gulf)
ShopRite-A
9:00AM

Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Field 2
10:30AM

Majors: Montgomery (My Electrician) @ Batt (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 3
(10 - 3)

Opponent @ NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 1
3:30PM

Babe Ruth: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) @ GVAA 1
GVAA-Rabinowitz BR
(12 - 2)

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00PM
13
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM

14
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Majors: Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics) @ Stoughton (Spotts Hardware)
Field 3
7:30PM
15
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ Shawnee HS
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
5:00PM

Kid Pitch: Salvi (ShopRite of Medford) @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's) @ Haussman
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Liberi (Alenco Fence) @ Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim)
Field 4
5:30PM
16
Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 6
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Coach Pitch Practices
Field 5
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Minors: Brady (Medford Animal Hospital) @ Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics)
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: Heim (Medford Village Car Care) @ Collins (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: Ahrens (Eagle Auto Body) @ Montgomery (My Electrician)
Field 3
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Allen (Columbia Bank)
Field 1
7:30PM

Majors: Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics) @ Batt (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 3
7:30PM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Bob Meyer Field
7:30PM

Minors: Heim (Medford Village Car Care) @ Brady (Medford Animal Hospital)
Field 2
7:30PM
17
Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Minors Practice Clinic
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Bob Meyer Field
7:30-9:00 PM


TBall: Ralis (Medford Cardinals) @ Ricketts (Great Clips)
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ Thompson (Malvern School)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Merrill (Murphy's) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:30PM
18
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bunning Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30PM
19
Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
12:30-1:30 PM


Minors: Collins (ShopRite of Medford) @ Francisco - Minors
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: Allen (Columbia Bank) @ Potter (Kazmierski Orthodontics)
Field 2
11:00AM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: Brady (Medford Animal Hospital) @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 1
1:00PM

Majors: Majors Practice Clinic @ Majors Practice Clinic
Field 3
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
3:30PM
20
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
4:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
4:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 1
5:00PM
21
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab) @ Wilt/Haney
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Maybury @ Rotberg (Wonder World Toys)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn) @ Rodio (Medford Cardinals)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Levin (3D Physical Therapy) @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Field 5
5:30PM
22
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Haussman @ Kornafel/Fiorelli
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim) @ Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Liberi (Alenco Fence) @ Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn) @ Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab)
Field 6
5:30PM
23
Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Coach Pitch: Wilt/Haney @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Rotberg (Wonder World Toys)
Field 5
5:30PM
24
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kid Pitch Practice Clinic
Field 4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:45-6:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:30-8:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Panto (Just Children Child Care) @ Maybury
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

TBall: Thompson (Malvern School) @ Ricketts (Great Clips)
Field 6-D
6:00PM

TBall: Merrill (Murphy's) @ Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis (Medford Cardinals) @ Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Raymond (Merritt's Gulf) @ James (Just Children Child Care)
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:00PM

Babe Ruth: Mt. Laurel 2 @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Bob Meyer Field
(7 - 8)
25
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

26
Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
9:45-10:15 PM

27
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM

28
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM

29
Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
6:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Kid Pitch: Liberi (Alenco Fence) @ Francisco - Kid Pitch (Murphy's)
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

Kid Pitch: Stauss (Acerbo's Auto Trim) @ Salvi (ShopRite of Medford)
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Minors: Francisco - Minors @ Heim (Medford Village Car Care)
Field 4
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Feeley (Davis PT/Sports Rehab) @ Levin (3D Physical Therapy)
Field 5
5:30PM
30
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-6:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Panto (Just Children Child Care) @ Incollingo (Medford Twp Police Ofc Assn)
Field 4
5:30PM
31
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Flemming
Bunning Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Coach Pitch: Rotberg (Wonder World Toys) @ Wilt/Haney
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Maybury
Lower Hopkins
5:30PM

TBall: James (Just Children Child Care) @ Ralis (Medford Cardinals)
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ricketts (Great Clips) @ Raymond (Merritt's Gulf)
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Juliano (Dick's Sporting Goods) @ Thompson (Malvern School)
Field 6-D
6:00PM


June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


TBall: Lockhart (JS Braddock Insurance Agency) @ Merrill (Murphy's)
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM

Majors: Stoughton (Spotts Hardware) @ Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics)
Field 3
7:00PM
2
Coach Pitch: Rodio (Medford Cardinals) @ Panto (Just Children Child Care)
Field 4
10:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 1
3:00PM

Opponent @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00PM
3
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
1:00PM
4
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Babe Ruth: Playoffs placeholder @ Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton)
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30PM
5
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-6:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 2
6:00PM
6
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:00PM
7
Practice: 12U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 10U JV
Field 5
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:30PM
8
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 2
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Beecham (Carlyn Phucas Orthodontics)
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM

9
Practice: 7U Blue
Field 2
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-12:30PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
12:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
2:00PM
10
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

Opponent @ NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
12:30PM
11
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM

12
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM

13
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00PM
14
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:00PM
15
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

16
Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM

17
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM
18
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 11U JV
Field 3
6:30PM
19
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM

20
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-8:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U JV
Field 3
6:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00PM
21
Practice: 7U White
Field 5
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 4
6:00-8:00 PM


Lenape Graduation
4:00-9:00 PM

22
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM

23
Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
12:00PM
24
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Opponent @ NJIBL
Field 6
8:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00AM
25
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

26
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM

27
Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
5:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U JV
Field 5
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM

Opponent @ Mid-Atlantic
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30PM
28
Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
5:00PM
29
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:30-7:30 PM


x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
5:00PM
30
Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
8:30-10:00 AM


Practice: 10 U Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
8:30-10:00 AM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


x-Other: 10 U Districts @ 10 U Districts
Field 1
10:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00PM

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
2
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-6:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00PM
3
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM

4
Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM

5
Practice: 7U White
Field 5
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM

6
Practice: 12U JV
Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-8:00 PM

7
Practice: 7U Blue
Field 2
5:00-6:30 PM

8
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 2
5:00-6:30 PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM
9
Practice: 10U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 2
7:00-9:00 PM

10
Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM

11
Practice: 11U JV Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-8:30 PM


x-Other: 11U JV Districts @ 11U JV Districts
Field 3
6:00PM
12
Practice: 11U JV Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


x-Other: 11U JV Districts @ 11U JV Districts
Field 3
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U JV
Field 2
6:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:00PM
13
Practice: 11U JV Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


x-Other: 11U JV Districts @ 11U JV Districts
Field 3
6:00PM
14
Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 11U JV Districts
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:00-6:00 PM


x-Other: 11U JV Districts @ 11U JV Districts
Field 3
6:00PM
15
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: 7U White
Field 5
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 4
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
11:00AM-1:00PM


x-Other: Other @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
8:00AM

x-Other: 11U JV Districts @ 11U JV Districts
Field 3
4:00PM
16
Practice: 11U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-6:00 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U White
Field 4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: 10U JV
Field 2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U Varsity
Field 1
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM

17
Practice: 11U JV
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
5:30-6:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U JV
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U JV
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM

18
Practice: 9U JV
Field 2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 7U Blue
Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 8U Varsity
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mid-Atlantic
Cages 3 & 4 at HC
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 12U Varsity
Field 3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: SJ Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Cages 1 & 2 at HC
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U Varsity
Field 1
7:30-8:30 PM


Practice: 13U Varsity
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:30-8:30 PM

19
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

20
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

21
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

22
John Cobb Memorial Killer B Tournament
7:00AM-11:00PM

23242526
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:30-8:30 PM

2728
293031











© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors