MEDFORD BASEBALL

Contact Information:
Email: myaabaseball@myaabaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Opening Day Pix
Schedules
Standings
Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy/Sell

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2016 - February 2017 June 2017 - August 2017 >>>

March, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
5
Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:30-9:00 PM

67
Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:00-8:30 PM

891011
12
Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:30-9:00 PM

1314151617
Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
5:30-7:00 PM

18
Field Day
9:00AM-5:00PM

19
Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:30-9:00 PM

2021
Practice: Elite
Bob Meyer Field
5:30-7:00 PM

2223
Practice: Babe Ruth - Stoughton
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM

24
Practice: TEAM A
Field 5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:00-8:30 PM

25
Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Majors - Stoughton
Field 5
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 2
4:00-5:30 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 5
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: TEAM B
Field 4
5:00-6:30 PM


Umpire Training
3:00-5:00 PM


Field Day
9:00AM-5:00PM


Renegades: 12U - O'Brien @ 12U - Welsh
Field 3
1:00PM
26
Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:30-9:00 PM

27
Practice: Babe Ruth - Stoughton
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM

28
Practice: Elite
Bob Meyer Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Majors - Stoughton
Field 5
6:00-7:00 PM

2930
Practice: TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00-7:30 PM

31
Practice: TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Pinelands
7:00-8:30 PM


April, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
Baseball Social
7:00-11:30 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM F @ TEAM E
Field 5
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM G @ TEAM D
Field 4
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM H @ TEAM C
Field 2
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM A @ TEAM B
Field 1
9:00AM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM D
Field 4
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM F @ TEAM C
Field 2
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM B
Field 1
11:00AM

Majors: TEAM B @ TEAM A
Upper Hopkins
11:00AM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM C
Field 3
11:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
1:00PM
2
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM


Opponent @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
12:30PM

Opponent @ NJ Pride
Field 1
1:00PM

Opponent @ NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
2:00PM
3
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Babe Ruth - Stoughton
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM F
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM B
Field 5
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM C
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM B @ TEAM D
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM A @ TEAM C
Field 1
5:30PM
4
Practice: Elite
Bob Meyer Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM G @ TEAM A
Field 5
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM C
Field 4
5:30PM
5
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM

6
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM B
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM F @ TEAM H
Field 5
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30PM
7
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:15PM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM A
Field 1
7:15PM
8
Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM E
Field 5
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM A @ TEAM D
Field 4
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM H @ TEAM G
Field 2
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM F
Field 1
9:00AM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
10:00AM

TBall: Bonelli @ Czyzyk
Field 6-A
10:00AM

TBall: Goulburn @ Fazio
Field 6-B
10:00AM

TBall: Tucci @ Levin
Field 6-C
10:00AM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM A
Field 4
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM C @ TEAM B
Field 2
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM F
Field 1
11:00AM

Majors: TEAM C @ TEAM B
Field 3
11:00AM

TBall: Ralis @ Panto
Field 6-B
11:30AM

TBall: Rodio @ Lockhart
Field 6-A
11:30AM

Babe Ruth: Mt Laurel 2 @ Medford (Stoughton)
Bob Meyer Field
12:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
1:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
3:45PM
9
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
3:00PM
10
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: TEAM B @ TEAM F
Field 5
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM C @ TEAM E
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM D
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM C @ TEAM D
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM A @ TEAM B
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Babe Ruth: Mt Laurel 3 @ Medford (Stoughton)
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
11
Practice: Elite
Bob Meyer Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM H
Field 5
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM G
Field 4
5:30PM
12
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM

13
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM A @ TEAM F
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM B
Field 5
5:30PM
14
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM

15
16
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM

17
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM

18
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 1
7:30PM
19
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM

20
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM

21
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM

22
Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
3:00PM
23
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
11:30AM

Renegades: 8U - Anderson @ Opponent
away
12:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
4:30PM
24
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Minors: TEAM B @ TEAM D
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM C @ TEAM A
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM F @ TEAM E
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM C @ TEAM A
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM B
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM
25
Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM G @ TEAM F
Field 5
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM A
Field 4
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
26
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM

27
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM D
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM H @ TEAM E
Field 5
5:30PM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Panto @ Rodio
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ Bonelli
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Fazio @ Czyzyk
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
28
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: 8U - Anderson @ Opponent
away
5:30PM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Levin @ Goulburn
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart @ Tucci
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Majors: TEAM A @ TEAM D
Field 1
7:15PM
29
Machine Pitch: TEAM F @ TEAM C
Field 5
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM G @ TEAM B
Field 4
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM A @ TEAM H
Field 2
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM D
Field 1
9:00AM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
10:00AM

TBall: Bonelli @ Fazio
Field 6-B
10:00AM

TBall: Rodio @ Ralis
Field 6-A
10:00AM

TBall: Tucci @ Panto
Field 6-C
10:00AM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM E
Field 5
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM C @ TEAM F
Field 4
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM B @ TEAM A
Field 2
11:00AM

TBall: Goulburn @ Lockhart
Field 6-B
11:30AM

TBall: Czyzyk @ Levin
Field 6-A
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
4:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:00PM
30
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM


Opponent @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
5:30PM






May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Minors: TEAM F @ TEAM A
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM B @ TEAM E
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM C @ TEAM D
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM C
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM B @ TEAM A
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM
2
Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM G
Field 4
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM H
Field 5
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 1
7:30PM
3
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
4
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM F
Field 5
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM A
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Levin @ Fazio
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart @ Czyzyk
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Panto @ Goulburn
Field 6-A
6:00PM
5
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ Tucci
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Rodio @ Bonelli
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
away
7:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
7:00PM

Majors: TEAM B @ TEAM D
Field 1
7:15PM
6
Renegade Rumble
8:00AM-8:00PM


Opponent @ Place Holder
Field 4
8:30AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM F
Field 5
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM G
Field 3
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM H
Field 2
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM A
Field 1
9:00AM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
10:00AM

TBall: Goulburn @ Ralis
Field 6-B
10:00AM

TBall: Czyzyk @ Panto
Field 6-A
10:00AM

TBall: Fazio @ Lockhart
Field 6-C
10:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Batt
Field 3
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM E
Field 5
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM B @ TEAM C
Field 1
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM F @ TEAM D
Field 2
11:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
away
11:00AM

TBall: Bonelli @ Levin
Field 6-B
11:30AM

TBall: Tucci @ Rodio
Field 6-A
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
1:00PM
7
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM


RENEGADE RUMBLE
8:00AM-8:00PM


Opponent @ Reds
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
12:30PM
8
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


x-Other: LENAPE @ SHAWNEE
Bob Meyer Field
3:00PM

Minors: TEAM F @ TEAM B
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM C
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM A
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM A
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM C @ TEAM B
Field 1
5:30PM
9
Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM D
Field 4
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM A @ TEAM G
Field 5
5:30PM
10
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
11
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM H @ TEAM F
Field 5
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM E
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ Czyzyk
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Rodio @ Goulburn
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Tucci @ Bonelli
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
12
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart @ Levin
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Panto @ Fazio
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Majors: TEAM A @ TEAM B
Field 1
7:15PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Bob Meyer Field
7:30PM
13
Machine Pitch: TEAM F @ TEAM B
Field 1
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM G @ TEAM H
Field 2
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM A
Field 4
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM C
Field 5
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Batt
Field 3
10:00AM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
10:00AM

TBall: Fazio @ Ralis
Field 6-C
10:00AM

TBall: Levin @ Panto
Field 6-B
10:00AM

TBall: Bonelli @ Lockhart
Field 6-A
10:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
away
10:00AM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM B
Field 5
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM F
Field 2
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM C
Field 4
11:00AM

TBall: Goulburn @ Tucci
Field 6-B
11:30AM

TBall: Czyzyk @ Rodio
Field 6-A
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
2:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
4:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:00PM
14
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM

15
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: TEAM F @ TEAM C
Field 2
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM D
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM B
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM C @ TEAM A
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM B
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30PM
16
Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM G @ TEAM E
Field 4
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM H @ TEAM D
Field 5
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30PM
17
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM

18
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM C
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM F @ TEAM A
Field 5
5:30PM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Tucci @ Czyzyk
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Goulburn @ Bonelli
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Panto @ Lockhart
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00PM
19
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Ralis @ Levin
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Rodio @ Fazio
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Majors: TEAM A @ TEAM D
Field 1
7:15PM
20
Machine Pitch: TEAM A @ TEAM C
Field 1
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM B
Field 2
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM E @ TEAM H
Field 4
9:00AM

Machine Pitch: TEAM F @ TEAM G
Field 5
9:00AM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
10:00AM

TBall: Czyzyk @ Goulburn
Field 6-B
10:00AM

TBall: Bonelli @ Panto
Field 6-C
10:00AM

TBall: Fazio @ Tucci
Field 6-A
10:00AM

Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM B
Field 5
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM A @ TEAM F
Field 4
11:00AM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM C
Field 2
11:00AM

TBall: Levin @ Rodio
Field 6-B
11:30AM

TBall: Lockhart @ Ralis
Field 6-A
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 13U - Coursen
away
1:00PM
21
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
9:00AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 10U - Dobis
Field 2
11:30AM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
4:00PM
22
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Minors: TEAM E @ TEAM A
Field 4
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM D @ TEAM F
Field 1
5:30PM

Minors: TEAM C @ TEAM B
Field 2
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM D @ TEAM C
Field 1
5:30PM

Majors: TEAM B @ TEAM A
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM
23
Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM D @ TEAM E
Field 4
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM H @ TEAM A
Field 5
5:30PM

Renegades: Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30PM
24
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ St. Mary's
Bob Meyer Field
3:30PM
25
Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 4
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Machine Pitch: TEAM B @ TEAM G
Field 5
5:30PM

Machine Pitch: TEAM C @ TEAM F
Upper Hopkins
5:30PM

Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Levin @ Tucci
Field 6-C
6:00PM

TBall: Fazio @ Goulburn
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Czyzyk @ Bonelli
Field 6-A
6:00PM
26
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
6:00PM

TBall: Panto @ Ralis
Field 6-B
6:00PM

TBall: Lockhart @ Rodio
Field 6-A
6:00PM

Majors: TEAM B @ TEAM D
Field 1
7:15PM
27
Opponent @ TBall Game Holder
Field 6
10:00AM

TBall: Rodio @ Panto
Field 6-C
10:00AM

TBall: Bonelli @ Ralis
Field 6-B
10:00AM

TBall: Czyzyk @ Fazio
Field 6-A
10:00AM

TBall: Tucci @ Lockhart
Field 6-A
11:30AM

TBall: Goulburn @ Levin
Field 6-B
11:30AM
28
Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: 8U - Anderson
Field 1
9:30AM-12:30PM

29
Practice: 12U - Welsh
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Elite
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Heim
Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U - Dobis
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM

30
Practice: 11U - Batt
Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 10U - Montgomery
Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 14U - Cahill
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: 13U - Coursen
Bob Meyer Field
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U - Francisco
Field 2
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U - Gosewisch
Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM

31
Practice: NJ Pride
Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Diamond Academy
Bob Meyer Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: 8U - Martin
Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM


Renegades: Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien
Field 3
7:00PM











© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors